Blacksmith Tavern and Grill
207 Central Ave., Kremmling, CO
Pickup Only
Food Menu
Starters
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.00Jalapeno Poppers
$10.00Fried Mushrooms
$10.00Green Chili Cheese Fries
$10.00Mimis Ranch Fries
$10.00Chicken Wings large (12)
$18.00Chicken Wings small (6)
$11.00Steak Bites
$18.00BBQ Smoked Pulled Pork Nachos
$16.00Carnitas Potstickers
$10.00Pretzel Bites
$10.00Chips and Salsa
$6.00Chips and Queso
$6.00Fried pickles
$10.00
Soups & Salads
Burgers, Sandwiches, Wraps
BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
$18.00Black Bean Veggie Burger
$16.00Blue River Burger
$18.00Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$18.00Cowboy Burger
$18.00Danny Burger
$18.00Colorado Burger
$18.00Smoked Turkey Club
$17.00Tavern Burger
$17.00Turkey Cran Sammy
$17.00Ktown Wrap
$16.00French Dip Sandwich
$18.00Philly Cheese Steak
$18.00
Entrees
Sides A la Carte
Desserts
Kids Menu
Sauces and Adds
Side Ranch
$0.50Side BBQ sauce
$0.50Side Blue Cheese
$0.50Side Buffalo
$0.50Side Caesar dressing
$0.50Side Green Chili
$2.00Side Marinara
$0.50Tarter
$0.50Italian dressing
$0.50Balsamic dressing
$0.50Side Sour Cream
$0.50Bacon (on baked potato)
$0.50Shredded Cheddar (on baked potato)
$0.50Chives (on baked potato)
$0.50Honey mustard
$0.50Side Butter
$0.50Gluten Free Bun
$2.00Side Queso
$3.00
Beverages
Soda
Coffee & Tea
Big Clyde Burrito
$17.00
Customize your item
Protein (incl)
Optional
Burrito Mods
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1